Call 0804895447386% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Offering you a complete choice of products which include adapter box fiber, armoured fiber optic patch cord, liu sc st fc lc, fiber optic patch panel (liu), sfp fiber optic patch panel and armoured patch cord.
Get CALLBACK

Adapter Box Fiber

Adapter Box Fiber
  • +2
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 599 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationNetworking Devices
MaterialABS
Model Name/NumberN/A
Number Of Ports/Pins4/8pin
ColorN/A

Fiber optic adapter box We are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
Tensile StrengthN/A
Insertion LossN/A
Model Name/NumberN/A

We are engaged in manufacturing and trading of Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord/Connectors/Patch Panel, Armored Fiber Cables etc. We are specelist in armoured fiber optic patch cords as per customer requirments. we never compramise quality.
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Liu SC ST FC LC

Liu SC ST FC LC
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 5,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
MaterialAbs
Cord LengthFully loaded
Connector TypeAs per ur choice
Cord TypeAs per ur choice
LengthAs pwr requirement
Usage/ApplicationNetworking

Waterproof wall mount liu for fiber optic patch of

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Patch Panel (LIU)

Fiber Optic Patch Panel (LIU)
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,800 / No
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 No
Is It WaterproofN/A
ColorN/A
MaterialN/A
DimensionsN/A
Cable grommetN/A

Fiber optic LIU                        
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

SFP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

SFP Fiber Optic Patch Panel
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,800 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Is It WaterproofN/A
ColorN/A
MaterialN/A
DimensionsN/A
Cable grommetN/A

Small factory plugable                      
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Armoured Patch Cord

Armoured Patch Cord
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 1,000 / Meter
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
ColorBlue
RepeatabilityN/A
Spring LoadedN/A
UsageTelecommunication, Fiber optic data transmission
Length4m

Owing to our in-depth knowledge in this domain, we are specialized in providing armored Patch Cord.
Price Range:
100-10000/Meter

Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

Fiber Optic Patch Panels

Fiber Optic Patch Panels
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 999 / Piece
Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
IP RatingIP33
BrandVlink
Size144

We are one of the well-distinguished companies in the market that are into offering Fiber Optic Patch Panels
Yes! I am Interested
Get CALLBACK

wall mount FDMS

wall mount FDMS
Approx. Price: 49,999 / Set
 
Get Best Quote
Explore More Products
X
Find UsBorra (Partner) Arrob
12-13-1132, TARNAKA, Malkajgiri - 500017, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: